De winnaars

Een overzicht van alle winnaars vanaf 1974

2020

Eefje de Visser (Goud)
Darlyn (Zilver)

2019

My Baby (Goud)
Luwten (Zilver)
Martijn van Agt (Humble Hero Award)

2018

Magda Mendes (Goud)
Nina June (Zilver)
Michel van Schie (Humble Hero Award)

2017

Georgina Verbaan (Televisie Goud)
De Staat (Muziek Goud)
Sarah Bannier (Televisie Zilver)
Celine Cairo (Muziek Zilver)

2016

Thekla Reuten (Televisie Goud)
Douwe Bob (Muziek Goud)
Matthijs van de Sande Bakhuyzen (Televisie Zilver)
Nationaal Jeugd Jazz Orkest (Muziek Zilver)

2015

Kim van Kooten (Televisie Goud)
Dotan (Muziek Goud)
Naomi van Es (Televisie Zilver)
Jett Rebel (Muziek Zilver)

2014

Daan Schuurmans (Televisie)
Wouter Hamel (Muziek)

2013

Annet Malherbe (Televisie)
Racoon (Muziek)

2012

Kees Prins (Televisie)
Caro Emerald (Muziek)

2011

Anna Drijver (Televisie)
Eric Vloeimans (Muziek)

2010

Jon van Eerd (Toneel)
Ellen ten Damme (Muziek)

2009

Carice van Houten (Toneel)
Ilse de Lange (Muziek)

2008

Arjan Ederveen (Toneel)
Erik van der Wurff (Muziek)

2007

Loes Luca (Toneel)
Wende Snijders (Muziek)

2000

New Cool Collective
BLØF
Vrienden van de Amstel Live

1998

Stanley Burleson
Normaal

1997

Metropole Orkest
Rowwen Hèze

1996

Jenny Arean
Railand

1995

Joke de Kruijf
The Houdini’s

1994

Karin Bloemen
Carel Kraayenhof y su Sexteto Canyengue

1993

Clous van Mechelen
Pater Moeskroen

1992

Greetje Kauffeld
Fred Butter

1991

Annie van ’t Zelfde
Candy Dulfer

1990

Mathilde Santing
Harry Bannink
Het Goede Doel

1989

Rob de Nijs
De Nits

1988

Herman van Veen
Jan Handerson

1987

Carry Tefsen
Jan Rietman
Piet Zonneveld

1986

Donna Lynton
Ted de Braak

1985

Charlie Nederpelt
Han Dunk

1984

Eddie Christiani
Oscar Harris

1983

Mini & Maxi
John Kapper

1982

BZN
Co v.d. Heide
Wijma

1981

Ben Cramer
Marga de Boer

1980

Golden Earring
Margriet Eshuys

1979

Solution
Saskia & Serge
Jan Liebregs

1978

Jan Akkerman
Maggie McNeal

1977

Dutch Swing College Band
Toby Rix

1976

Frans Poptie
Frans Rexis

1974

Boy Edgar
Nelly Boeree